PRIDE BN INSPECTION / BN TRAINING – 190130 (0645 TO 0800)

PRIDE BN COMMANDER’S CUP – PLATOON DRILL – INSPECTION – TUG OF WAR COMPETITION

SENIORS – COMPANY “H” ATTENDANCE
Abad, Allan
Aguirre, Antonio A
Arizaga, Fabian M.
Bellmon, Diamond U
Deleon, Michael
Flores, Endrick
Gonzalez, Kiara L
Gutierrez, David A
Gutierrez, Jose L
Herrera, Kayla M
Lopez, Jovanny
Mendez, Christofer
Puentes, Angel F
Rodriguez, Angel X
Roman, Cristopher
Torres, Gianna A
Villanueva, Alexus L

 

Juniors – COMPNAY “I” ATTENDANCE
Avelino Avalos, Denise
Cardona, Marianely
Elguera, Citlally
Garcia, Carlos
GARCIA, HEATHER
Gil, Michael
Guerrero, Vicente
Medina, Gustavo
Ortega, Annelise
Rosado, Nayeli

 

Sophomores – COMPANY “J” ATTENDANCE
ABAD, EDWIN
ALVAREZ, NATHAN
APAEZ, JOSUE
ARMENTA, EDWIN
BAHAMUNDI, LUIS
BAHENA, ADAN
BORGES, NATHANIEL I.
CARDOSO, JACQUELINE
CARRILLO, CHRISTIE
COLON, XIOMARA
DEAN, WALTER
DEJESUS, BRANDON
GARCIA, ALYSSA
GARCIA, SAUL
GONZALEZ, CHRISTOPHER
GUZMAN, CRYSTAL
HERNANDEZ, JORGE
HUGHES, VICTORIA E.
INIGUEZ, JOSE
JIMENEZ, NEFTALI
LUZ-MUNOZ, ARMANDO
MACIEL, ALEXIS
MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN
MARTINEZ, DANIEL
MENDOZA, DANAE
MORALES, XAVIER
MORENO, DAZALYN
NAVA, JOSHUA
OROZCO, DAMIAN
ORTEGA, DIEGO
RANDLE, ISAIAH
RIVERA, JOSHUA
ROMERO, GUADALUPE
SALAZAR, GERMAN
SALGADO, ADRIANA
SALGADO, DAISY
SANCHEZ, ASHLEY
SANTOS, DIANGELO
YOUNG, IMMANUEL

 

FRESHMEN – COMPANY “K” ATTENDANCE
AGUILAR, JOSHUA
AGUILAR, OLIVIA
APAEZ, JOCELYN
ARCE, EFRAIN
AREVALO, GLORIA
ARROYO, CRYSTAL
CAZARES, JAMILET
CONTRERAS, ALEXANDER
DELEON, XAVIER
ESTRADA, RAFAEL
EVANS, CALEB
FLORES, EDGAR
FRANCO, JOSUEMANUEL
GUEVARA, FRIDA
KASPRQZYK, MACIEJ
KOPEC, JACOB
LIENDO, JASMINE
LOPEZ, ENMY
LOPEZ, TADEO
MCCUNE, JEREMIAH
MCMURRAY, NATHANIEL
MENDEZ, MOISES
MONTEJANO, JONATHAN
NAVA, VANESSA
NOVOA, PABLO
PALMA, BRIANNA
PALOMAR, ISABELLA
PAYAN, RICARDO
QUEZADA, ALEX
QUILES, LEAHNY
QUINTERO, SARAH
RAY, DONTE
REYES, JEREMY
ROSALES, ERIK
ROSDADO, CESAR
SEGURA, ISAAC
STARK, CRISTION
TORRES, ELIJAH
VELASQUEZ, ADRIAN
VILLANUEVA, ISAAC
ZAMORA, LESLIE

 

Comments are closed.